Clarke  Mary Ann     F
 Kinch  Joseph     4/25
 Blincow  Susan     4/26
 Blincow  Richard     4/26
 Cattell  Ann     4/27
 Clarke  Edwin Joseph     4/28
 Jeffery  William     4/31
 Blincow  Esther     
 Bree  John Draper     
 Bree  Mary     
 Carpenter  William     
 Bunting  Elizabeth     4/36
 Charter  Lucy     
 Clarke  Elsie Maud     
 Clarke  John     F
 Painter  James     4/39
 Davy  Sarah     
 Draper  Mary     
 Draper  Ann     
 Draper  Ellen     
 Dunkley  John     
 Tomalin  Sarah Ann     4/44
 Dunkley  Hannah     
 Tomalin  Edward     4/44
 Folsch  Catherine Ann     
 Garnett  Katy Nellie     
 Garnett  Frederick     
 Green  Sarah     
 Kilsby  Peter     5/04
 Brightman  Martha     5/05
 Hanwell  David     
 Brightman  William     5/05
 Hanwell  John William     
 Hanwell  Annie Louisa     
 Robinson  John     5/06
 Haynes  Hannah     
 Mitchell  Mrs George     1/25
 Gibbins  Sarah     5/10
 Hobbs  Dorothy     
 Pittam  Richard     5/19
 Johnson  John     
 Kilsby  Sarah     
 Kinch  Bunting     
 Coles  Mrs Tom     
 Kinch  Mary Ann     
 Cooper  Mrs Noel     2/03
 Lee  Elizabeth     
 Wright  William     5/26
 Mabbott  Samuel     
 Mabbott  William     
 Merrill  Robert     5/28
 Mason  Samuel Birch     
 Merrill  Elizabeth     
 Muddiman  Edward     
 Muddiman  William     
 Muddiman  Herbert     
 Garnett  Thomas     5/35
 Painter  Mary     
 Painter  Kitty (Catherine)     
 Pittam  Kate     
 Robinson  William     
 Tomalin  Allan Willy     
 Tomalin  Sarah     
 Rodhouse  George     
 Tomalin  Harry     
 Leeson  Sarah     
 Wright  Hannah     
 York  Sarah     
 Collins  Joseph     6/20
 Collins  Sophia     6/20
 Lee  Edward     6/21
 Davis  Elizabeth     6/23
 Davis  Thomas     6/23
 Ward  Sarah     6/24
 Painter  Frederick     6/25
 Kinch  Sarah     
 Linnett  Ann Maria     
 Newitt  Fred     
 Reeve  Charles     6/27
 Bunting  Thomas     6/29
 Johnson  John     
 Bunting  Priscilla     6/29
 Mitchell  William     6/30
 Garnett  Nelly Gertrude     
 Muddiman  William     
 Lee  John     
 Pittam  Albert     
 Painter  Nelly     
 Johnson  Mary Ann     6/35
 Thompson  John     
 Ward  Elizabeth     
 Muddiman  Emma     
 Painter  William     
 Muscutt  David     
 Groves  Thomas     
 Groves  William     
 Brec  Sarah     
 Muscutt  James     
 Muddiman  Ellen     
 Groves  Laura Annie     
 McArthur  George     
 Blue  John Henry     
 Amos  Rosa     
 Lee  Emma     
 Kinch  Matthew     
 Price  Robert     
 Draper  Frederick     
 Reeve  Mary Ann     
 Tomalin  William     7/17
 Blincow  Hannah     7/21
 Askew  Sarah     3/01
 Blincow  James     7/21
 Askew  Elizabeth     3/02
 Mawby  Joseph     E
 Askew  William     3/03
 Mawby  Elizabeth     E
 Andrew  John     3/04
 Thompson  John     7/25
 Painter  William     
 Andrew  Hannah     3/04
 Blincow  William     7/26
 Davis  Catherine     
 Andrew  Joseph     3/05
 Wright  Sarah     
 Andrew  William     3/05
 Carvill  Edward     7/29
 Russell  John England     3/13
 Russell  Ann     3/14
 Carvell  Elizabeth     7/38
 Amos  Thomas     3/20
 Carvell  Edward     7/38
 Amos  Joseph     3/21
 Amos  Elizabeth     3/21
 England  John Russell     3/22
 Blincow  William     7/40
 Folsch  Fred R William     3/24
 Baines  Mrs      3/25
 Clarke  Samuel Simpson     3/26
 Clarke  Robert     3/28
 Jeffery  Edith     3/31
 Clarke  Elizabeth     3/33
 Lovell  Jane     Parish Church Yard
 Boothy  Burt Painter     Parish Church Yard
 Turner  Edmund     Parish Church Yard
 Muscutt  John     Parish Church Yard
 George  Elizabeth     Parish Church Yard
 Hewitt  Adam     Parish Church Yard
 Townsend  John     Parish Church Yard
 Townsend  Ann     Parish Church Yard
 Townsend  Mary     Parish Church Yard
 Townsend  Fred     Parish Church Yard
 Mason  Catherine     Parish Church Yard
 Spanswick  Edith Marian     Baptist Burial Ground
 Clarke  Thomas     Parish Church Yard
 Tomalin  Amy Kate     3/39
 Hobbs  Elsie Sarah     Baptist Burial Ground
 Wright  George     Parish Church Yard
 Bannister  Ann     Baptist Burial Ground
 Woodward  Emma     Parish Church Yard
 Wills  Amy Florence     Parish Church Yard
 Cooper  Harriet     Parish Church Yard
 Amos  Georgina     Parish Church Yard
 Dunkley  Charlotte     East Haddon Cemetery
 Faulkner  Elsie     Parish Church Yard
 Whiting  George Arthur     East Haddon Cemetery
 Faulkner  John William     Parish Church Yard
 Smith  Lizzie     East Haddon Cemetery
 Muscutt  Harry     Parish Church Yard
 Kinch  David     3/43
 Alibone  George     East Haddon Cemetery
 Muscutt  William     Parish Church Yard
 Soden  Daniel     East Haddon Cemetery
 Clarke  William     Parish Church Yard
 Pittam  Lizzie     3/44
 Soden  William     East Haddon Cemetery
 Brec  Bertha     Parish Church Yard
 Smith  Thomas Charles     East Haddon Cemetery
 Reeve  Frank     Parish Church Yard
 Soden  Harriet Ann     East Haddon Cemetery
 Palmer  James     Parish Church Yard
 Hadley  Robert     East Haddon Cemetery
 Smith  Martha     East Haddon Cemetery
 Smith  William     East Haddon Cemetery
 Soden  Walter     East Haddon Cemetery
 Smith  Elizabeth     East Haddon Cemetery
 Leeson  Samuel  31-10-1831   5/13
 Blincow  Fanny  12-05-1833   7/40
 Pittam  John  28-06-1833   5/21
 Abbott  Mary Ann  23-05-1834   5/20
 Kilsby  Mary  26-11-1837   5/04
 Tebbitt  Ann  20-07-1839   3/10
 Painter  William  04-06-1840   B
 Griffiths  Ann  20-02-1841   7/01
 Rogers  Mary  05-02-1844   3/06
 Eyre  Thomas  01-01-1845   7/01
 Mander  Elizabeth  02-01-1845   4/20
 Askew  Ann  11-02-1845   3/02
 Tebbitt  Mary  17-04-1847   3/10
 Tebbitt  Sarah  19-04-1847   3/12
 Marriott  Mary  24-11-1849   3/07
 Marriott  Samuel  14-07-1850   3/07
 Haynes  Elizabeth  04-03-1851   4/02
 Clarke  Thomas  09-02-1853   3/08
 Amos  Mary  15-06-1854   3/20
 Merrill  William  18-01-1856   7/06
 Robinson  Ann  31-01-1858   5/06
 Denny  Richard  30-10-1858   3/13
 Dicey  Thomas  10-07-1861   5/09
 Bliss  Maria  18-06-1862   G
 Haynes  Sarah  22-02-1867   1/03
 Pittam  William  03-04-1867   5/17
 Pittam  Thomas  15-08-1867   5/18
 Darker  William  08-08-1868   5/03
 Haynes  Thomas  28-02-1869   1/03
 Denny  Sarah  02-05-1869   3/13
 Haynes  Joseph  24-05-1869   6/26
 Marriott  Samuel  28-04-1873   3/23
 Baines  Mary Ann  01-10-1873   
 Merrill  Sarah  16-01-1876   7/06
 Birch  Mary  10-04-1877   7/19
 Birch  David  07-05-1877   7/19
 Ruston  Eliza  07-02-1878   4/01
 Haynes  Susannah  20-11-1878   6/26
 Merrill  Ellen Sophia  08-05-1879   3/29
 Maycock  Charles   20-09-1879   4/24
 Incley  Sarah  31-10-1879   3/30
 Cattell  George  18-01-1880   4/27
 Mason  Ernest Birch  05-05-1881   7/19
 Carvell  William  07-06-1881   7/29
 Painter  Ann  09-07-1881   B
 Merrill  Michael  29-10-1882   4/29
 Muddiman  Joseph  20-02-1883   7/23
 Cave  Sarah  27-12-1884   4/21
 Pittam  Mary  31-12-1884   4/19
 Muddiman  Eliza  06-02-1885   7/23
 Bunting  Sarah  26-07-1885   3/14
 Cooper  William (Bill)  06-11-1885   9/01
 Kennell  Sarah Ann  26-10-1887   4/23
 Blincow  Mary Ann  15-08-1888   7/27
 Bennett  Charles  01-07-1889   5/32
 Bunting  William  06-07-1889   3/11
 Maycock  Catherine  20-12-1889   4/24
 Coles  Julia Isabel  01-01-1890   7/04
 Bennett  Maria  16-12-1890   5/32
 Ward  Matthew  23-05-1891   5/22
 Ward  Elizabeth  11-11-1891   5/22
 Bateman  Susan  24-12-1891   5/24
 Incley  Elizabeth Ann  12-01-1892   4/03
 Griffiths  Daniel  09-03-1892   7/01
 Bunting  Priscilla  22-09-1892   7/35
 Hagger  Elizabeth  21-12-1894   4/32
 Incley  John  03-07-1896   4/03
 Blincow  Phillip  08-05-1897   7/27
 Pittam  Eliza  04-01-1898   5/29
 Robinson  Mary  15-07-1898   4/33
 Mabbott  Lucy  21-03-1900   5/30
 Tomalin  William  25-03-1900   4/34
 Bateman  Thomas  03-04-1900   5/24
 Mabbott  Samuel  19-05-1901   5/30
 Ruston  Mary  19-08-1901   4/01
 Kinch  Samuel  11-04-1902   4/35
 Hagger  Robert  15-04-1902   4/32
 Mitchell  Mary  21-04-1902   6/32
 Marriott  George  20-06-1902   5/27
 Birch  Annie  15-08-1902   
 Bunting  Lydia  16-05-1903   5/25
 Gabell  Caroline Ward Rosina  19-05-1903   Parish Church Yard
 Merrill  Jesse  01-06-1903   5/31
 Watson  Fanny Bunting  18-06-1903   4/35
 Blincow  Lily  17-08-1903   5/34
 Roberts  Samuel  18-09-1903   3/35
 Draper  George  14-11-1903   5/23
 Gaint  Jane  17-11-1903   3/37
 Cattell  Alice  02-06-1904   3/38
 Johnson  Hannah  07-08-1904   East Haddon Cemetery
 Tomalin  William  24-10-1904   3/39
 Pollard  William  24-10-1904   Parish Church Yard
 Underwood  Ann Elizabeth  18-11-1904   
 Eales  Bertam George  03-01-1905   3/34
 Hewitt  Edward  01-02-1905   
 Collins    03-02-1905   
 Facer  Emily  03-02-1905   
 Howe  Mrs  03-02-1905   
 Lee  baby  03-02-1905   
 Newitt  Ann  03-02-1905   
 Spencer  Frederick  08-02-1905   
 Birch  Mr  10-02-1905   
 Blincow    10-02-1905   
 Charter  William  10-02-1905   
 Bunting  William  02-03-1905   3/14
 Lovell  Ann  09-04-1905   
 Cooper  Philip John  25-04-1905   
 Blincow  Arthur Percy  13-05-1905   4/37
 Soden  Frank Johnson  01-06-1905   8/02
 Soden  Margaret Ann  11-06-1905   8/02
 Hewitt  Sarah Ann  21-08-1905   3/40
 Howe  Sarah Ann  22-08-1905   3/27
 Howe  Alfred  22-08-1905   3/27
 Incley  William  01-10-1905   3/30
 Smith  William  08-11-1905   
 Darker  Sophia  01-01-1906   3/41
 Fellows  Elizabeth  24-01-1907   3/42
 Merrill  Ann  29-09-1907   
 Kinch  Isabella  12-02-1908   3/43
 Clarke  Annie Maria  02-05-1908   Parish Church Yard
 Clarke  Laura  06-06-1908   3/28
 Allibone  Mary Ann  30-08-1908   East Haddon Cemetery
 Swann  Mary  19-09-1908   Parish Church Yard
 Birch  Edward  01-10-1908   
 Darker  Ann  25-12-1908   3/41
 Adams  Mary Ann  14-01-1909   East Haddon Cemetery
 Coles  Hannah  17-01-1909   East Haddon Cemetery
 Reeve  Charles  23-06-1909   Parish Church Yard
 Muddiman  Lizzie  06-07-1909   6/33
 Newitt  Ethel  03-09-1909   Baptist Burial Ground
 Swann  Joseph  10-09-1909   Parish Church Yard
 Howe  Kathleen Joyce  13-12-1909   Baptist Burial Ground
 Clarke  Elizabeth  29-12-1909   
 Ashby  Mary  08-01-1910   Parish Church Yard
 Blincow  Martha Mary  10-01-1910   6/31
 Wright  Maria  14-02-1910   3/46
 Blincow  Luisa  14-04-1910   Parish Church Yard
 Muscutt  Hannah  07-05-1910   Parish Church Yard
 Dunkley  Martin  05-07-1910   Parish Church Yard
 Green  Mary Ann  06-10-1910   Parish Church Yard
 Darker  Elizabeth Matilda  09-11-1910   3/41
 Facer  Harriet  02-10-1911   Parish Church Yard
 Tomalin  Martha  16-10-1911   3/39
 Birch  Mary  14-01-1912   
 Wells  Samuel  04-02-1912   
 Dicey  Mary  21-02-1912   5/09
 Wells  James  14-03-1912   Parish Church Yard
 Brown  Henrietta  06-08-1912   Parish Church Yard
 Muscutt  Martha Ann  29-10-1912   Parish Church Yard
 Johnson  Thomas  12-11-1912   4/38
 Draper  Emma  05-12-1912   Parish Church Yard
 Swann  John   24-02-1913   Parish Church Yard
 Palmer  Martha  11-03-1913   Parish Church Yard
 Lee  Charles  19-03-1913   6/21
 Cross  Henry  29-04-1913   Parish Church Yard
 Painter  Elizabeth Ann  01-07-1913   
 Tompkins  Sarah  09-07-1913   4/40
 Tomalin  Margaret Kitty  26-08-1913   Parish Church Yard
 Holt  John  21-01-1914   East Haddon Cemetery
 Muddiman  Caleb  17-05-1914   Parish Church Yard
 Roberts  Mary  19-05-1914   3/35
 Painter  David  14-06-1914   
 Painter  Katherine Ann  25-06-1914   4/41
 Blincow  Emily  29-07-1914   4/42
 Clues  Annie Charlotte  27-09-1914   Parish Church Yard
 Townsend  Walter  28-09-1914   Parish Church Yard
 Johnson  Florence Gertrude  16-12-1914   East Haddon Cemetery
 Hollis  Annie  01-02-1915   Parish Church Yard
 Marriott  Ann  01-02-1915   
 Johnson  Annie Hopkins  21-05-1915   4/43
 Blincow  Thomas  28-09-1915   4/14
 Tomalin  Edward  14-10-1915   4/18
 Gamett  Ann  13-12-1915   
 Lee  Samuel  01-01-1916   
 Ruston  Thomas (Rev)  04-03-1916   UC2 5/39
 Merrill  Mary  13-04-1916   6/06
 Roberts  Amy Ethel  24-11-1916   6/34
 Ward  Jane  05-12-1916   
 Thompson  William George  08-12-1916   3/32
 Johnson  William  29-01-1917   6/35
 Birch  William  06-03-1917   
 Tomalin  Jane  19-03-1917   4/18
 Clarke  Albert  30-07-1917   6/36
 Painter  Betsy  12-01-1918   
 Moore  Fannie  21-01-1918   6/37
 Moore  Jane  22-01-1918   
 Lee  George  31-01-1918   7/30
 Orland  John  08-04-1918   7/31
 Ruston  Alan Maxwell  23-04-1918   5/39
 Holton  Reginald  13-07-1918   5/34
 Painter  Walter  20-10-1918   6/40
 Berry  Sarah  03-01-1919   3/29
 Kinch  Jane  02-02-1919   4/35
 Perrin  Frederick William  01-07-1919   2/13
 Eales  Emma  29-10-1919   3/34
 Merrill  Daniel  15-08-1920   6/06
 Green  Mary Ann  23-08-1920   
 Leeson  Percy  16-09-1920   5/42
 Soden  Samuel  18-10-1920   5/38
 Muddiman  George  01-12-1920   7/33
 Cooper  George  13-12-1920   4/45
 Elliman  George  15-12-1920   
 Darley  Agnes Mary  01-01-1921   6/42
 Lee  Ann  03-01-1921   
 Robinson  George  18-02-1921   4/33
 Darley  Joseph  21-04-1921   6/42
 White  Hannah  09-05-1921   
 White  Hannah  09-05-1921   
 Muddiman  Arthur  03-12-1921   4/46
 York  Maria  28-12-1921   7/28
 Tomalin  Maria  03-04-1922   4/34
 Painter  Joseph  29-04-1922   
 Clarke  John  26-05-1922   3/33
 Higgins  Sarah  10-10-1922   7/34
 Wiggins  Sarah  10-10-1922   
 Bounds  Martha  14-11-1922   
 Tomalin  Emily  10-02-1923   5/40
 Thompson  George  06-03-1923   5/36
 Pittam  Charlotte Sophia  17-03-1923   4/47
 Roberts  Bertram  17-03-1923   6/34
 Snow  William  23-10-1923   East Haddon Cemetery
 Thompson  Louisa  21-03-1924   
 Pittam  John  02-06-1924   4/47
 Garnett  Mary  01-11-1925   
 Roberts  Ethel Marion  20-12-1925   5/41
 Mitchell  Reuben  01-02-1927   6/32
 Johnson  Ena May  16-03-1927   
 Muddiman  Walter  03-05-1927   
 Jordon  Caroline Frances  28-03-1928   6/43
 Baines  Elizabeth Clarke  04-07-1928   
 Carvell  Arthur E  26-02-1929   5/47
 Birch  Harriet  28-02-1929   5A
 Wright  Caroline  02-11-1929   5/26
 Orland  Elizabeth  30-11-1929   7/31
 Moore  William  12-01-1930   6/37
 Blincow  Arthur  04-12-1930   5/48
 Bunting  George  12-01-1931   7/35
 Blincow  Ellen  21-02-1931   6/44
 Matthews  Mrs  23-02-1931   7/34
 Blackshaw  Lizzie  01-06-1931   6/05
 Muscutt  Herbert Fred  13-08-1931   7/04
 Green  William  08-02-1932   7/36
 Clues  Mary Annie  11-02-1932   1/15
 Frisby  Mrs H  31-03-1932   6/45
 Muscutt  Fred  19-01-1933   6/04
 Kinch  Fred  26-03-1933   5/44
 Wright  Emily  14-04-1933   6/03
 Soden  Lucy  16-04-1933   5/38
 Clues  Annie  24-08-1933   6/46
 Blincow  William Webb  26-04-1934   4/42
 Eales  Sarah Ann  26-04-1934   3/36
 Muddiman  Blanche Gurney  12-02-1935   7/02
 Kirby  George  25-11-1935   7/39
 Woodhams  Eliza  17-01-1936   6/08
 Muddiman  Richard  20-01-1936   7/02
 Bunting  Sebra  24-03-1936   4/36
 Bandey  Thomas  01-06-1936   5/50
 Robbins  Emma Julia  03-01-1937   7/10
 Palmer  Frank  28-01-1937   6/02
 Underwood  Rev. A J  10-03-1937   7/01d
 Painter  Laura  28-04-1937   6/10
 Johnson  Hannah  13-05-1937   4/38
 Green  Sidney Harold  17-08-1937   7/36
 Green  Rose  11-07-1938   7/43
 Incley  Jane Isabella  05-12-1938   6/07
 Nown  Catherine  30-07-1939   
 Roberts  James  27-10-1939   6/47
 Cattell  Ellen Sofia  20-02-1940   3/38
 Caltell  Nellie  22-02-1940   2/01
 Palmer  Margaret Elizabeth  23-03-1940   2/08
 Watson  Florence Annie Ivans  13-05-1940   
 Kinch  Elizabeth  22-05-1940   5/44
 Blincow  Albert  26-05-1940   6/44
 Carvell  Kate  02-06-1940   5/47
 Blincow  Mary Frances  26-06-1940   5/48
 Cooper  Fanny  17-12-1940   4/45
 Elliman  Fanny  17-12-1940   
 Palmer  Fanny Bunting  23-12-1940   6/02
 Muddiman  Harold James  02-04-1941   2/02
 Blincow  Sarah  01-10-1941   7/21
 Muscutt  Mary Ann  07-10-1941   6/04
 Austin  Albert  02-07-1942   2/07
 Cooper  Oliver Elliman  10-07-1942   
 Clifton  Annie Eliza  31-07-1942   
 Draper  Thomas  10-12-1942   2/04
 Green  Emily  03-04-1943   7/36
 York  George (Senior)  08-05-1943   2/05
 Roberts  Charlotte  08-09-1943   
 Moore  George  18-09-1943   
 Draper  Thomas  06-12-1943   
 Earle  Eliza  07-01-1944   5/45
 Garnett  William Johnson  05-02-1944   1/01
 Clues  Alfred  01-05-1944   6/46
 Garnett  Herbert  31-01-1945   
 Garnett  Bert  03-02-1945   
 Tomalin  Arthur  10-04-1946   2/06
 Brown  Georgina  31-05-1946   1/07
 West  Mary Elizabeth  04-10-1946   
 Packer  Frank  11-11-1946   1/04
 Lee  Ellen Hancock  21-11-1946   1/05
 Lee  James Muddiman  13-01-1947   
 Jordan  William Frances  11-11-1947   6/43
 Blincow  Walter  02-03-1948   1/08
 Wright  Oliver  25-05-1948   1/09
 York  Mary Ann  08-08-1948   
 York  Mrs  11-08-1948   2/05
 Bunting  Sarah Ann  23-01-1949   5/46
 Tomalin  Kate  29-01-1949   2/06
 Tomalin  George Reynolds  19-03-1949   
 Garnett  Harry  24-04-1949   
 Mitchell  Annie Elizabeth  01-06-1949   
 Kirby  Anne Elizabeth Mitchell  01-06-1949   7/39
 Groves  Walter Charles  03-07-1949   1/10
 Muscutt  Jerome  20-10-1949   1/06
 Beaumont  Fanny Lilah  01-02-1950   
 Mitchell  Irene  22-05-1950   4/36
 Farrant  Emily  26-06-1950   1/11
 Birch  Annie  20-12-1950   5A
 Page  Arthur Edward Blincow   14-02-1951   1/12
 Eales  Edwin  30-03-1951   3/36
 Blincow  Winnie Kate  17-05-1951   1/13
 Draper  Jessie Maud  17-07-1951   
 Draper  Mrs  18-07-1951   2/04
 Farrant  Frank  08-10-1951   1/11
 King  Ada Martha  14-01-1952   1/14
 Painter  Frank  11-02-1952   6/40
 Woodhams  Frederick  29-02-1952   6/08
 Warner  Elsie Evelyn  11-05-1952   1/16
 Kennell  Frank  31-05-1952   1/17
 Kennell  Mrs F  27-06-1952   1/17
 Green  Harry  16-10-1952   7/43
 Joyce  Robert George  23-10-1952   1/18
 Stephens  John Arthur  02-02-1953   1/19
 Tomalin  Frank  14-04-1953   5/40
 Garlick  Emily  21-10-1953   1/20
 Mitchell  Emily  25-02-1954   1/21
 Muscutt  (Al)Fred Merrill  01-06-1954   7/13
 Clarke  Ellen Florence  04-10-1954   1/22
 Sparrow  Frank Lewis  07-10-1954   1/23
 Kinch  Albert Edward  10-10-1954   2/10
 Roberts  Elizabeth  01-11-1954   6/47
 Robinson  Pertheiner Mary Jane  27-11-1954   1/24
 Brown  Albert (Alfred)  29-01-1955   1/07
 Bandey  Eliza  04-03-1955   5/50
 Kinch  Kate  16-04-1955   2/10
 Blincow  Emily  31-01-1956   1/08
 Mitchell  Lizzie  25-07-1956   
 Lee  Samuel  13-01-1957   1/05
 Blincow  Harry  17-06-1957   2/40
 Clues  Henry  07-09-1957   1/15
 Green  Percy Alan  10-10-1957   
 Elliman-Cooper  Alice Elizabeth  26-10-1957   
 King  Levi  12-00-1958   1/14
 Austin  Amy Lawrence  10-02-1958   20/7
 Garlick  William Adams  03-03-1958   1/20
 Bunting  Walter James  10-04-1958   5/46
 Muscutt  Ellen  04-05-1958   1/06
 Ruston  Harold Gough  20-06-1958   2/11
 Warner  Frederick Harry  15-10-1958   1/16
 Palmer  John  13-02-1959   
 Buswell  Arthur  21-02-1959   2/12
 Clarke  Robert  23-02-1959   1/22
 Kinch    07-03-1959   
 Clarke    07-03-1959   
 Collins    01-05-1959   
 Tracer  Emily  01-05-1959   
 Howe    01-05-1959   
 Underwood  Florence Maud  08-05-1959   7/01d
 Leicey  Thomas  12-07-1959   
 Lee  Baby  14-08-1959   
 Holton  Ada Mary  11-10-1959   5/33
 Painter  Hettie  25-04-1960   6/40
 Underwood  Ralph  25-08-1960   2/14
 McDonald  Thadrous Alexander  14-01-1961   2/15
 Honeywood  John  04-02-1961   2/16
 Hedges  Ida Marguerite  07-02-1961   2/17
 Tomalin  William  01-05-1961   
 Kinch  Jesse  01-06-1961   
 Muddiman  Annie  30-08-1961   4/46
 Garnett  Winifred Elsie  28-11-1961   1/02
 Garnett  W (Bert)  04-12-1961   1/03
 Overton  Annie Susanna  12-12-1961   
 Muddiman  Florence Mary  28-12-1961   2/18
 Rodhouse  Florence Lilley  29-12-1961   2/19
 Mitchell  William  31-12-1961   1/21
 Cross  Charles  01-01-1962   8/06
 Honeywood  Faith  06-02-1962   2/16
 Painter  Harry George  07-02-1962   2/20
 Groves  Georgina Abi  19-03-1962   1/10
 Eales  Eveline  05-06-1962   3/34
 Leeson  Emily Florence  13-07-1962   2/21
 Page  Annie  19-08-1962   1/12
 Bradshaw  Mark  10-12-1962   2/17
 Reeve  Wilfred David  04-03-1963   2/22
 Watson  Dora  05-01-1964   2/24
 Muddiman  Minnie  25-01-1965   1/26
 Jones  Lucy Sylvia Caroline  02-04-1965   1/27
 Muscutt  Florence Annie  16-06-1965   7/13
 Palmer  William James  23-09-1965   2/08
 Major  Lewis Charles  18-04-1966   2/25
 Green  Elizabeth  01-05-1966   
 Leeson  Alfred  16-07-1966   2/21
 Birch  Harold Stafford  08-04-1967   2/26
 Packer  Marion  25-05-1967   1/04
 Williams  Richard Owen  31-01-1968   1/28
 Mitchell  Annie Mary  17-02-1968   1/29
 Gamble  Winifred  26-02-1968   2/27
 Berridge  Barbara Jean  02-08-1968   1/30
 Binch  Mrs  01-09-1968   
 Mabbott  Mrs  01-09-1968   
 Chater    01-09-1968   
 Robinson  Frederick William  15-11-1968   2/37
 Mantle  Doris Laura  26-11-1968   1/31
 Dickens  George Albert  17-12-1968   1/32
 Blincow  baby  30-12-1968   
 Underwood  Clarisa Maria  08-04-1969   2/14
 Packer  Jean Gregson  26-05-1969   1/33
 Birch  Edward  28-09-1969   1/34
 Perrin  Jane Elizabeth  04-11-1969   2/13
 Birch  Frank  11-11-1969   
 Phillips  Millicerrt  16-11-1969   2/28
 Blincow  Elizabeth Ann  01-01-1970   
 Dunkley  Ellen  01-01-1970   6/22
 Griffiths  Martha  01-01-1970   D
 Leeson  Sarah  01-01-1970   5/13
 Ward  Richard  10-01-1970   6/24
 Callow  Thomas John  20-03-1970   2/30
 Ruston  Alice Emily  20-06-1970   2/11
 Eales  Maurice  24-10-1970   3/36
 Jones  Arthur  29-10-1970   1/27
 James  Winifred  27-11-1970   
 Cox  Anthony Charles  22-01-1971   1/35
 Blincow  Gladys Earle  02-02-1971   7/01c
 Marriott  Joseph  01-05-1971   
 Baker  Keith Charles  30-08-1971   2/32
 Garlick  Elsie  10-09-1971   2/31
 Baker  Elsie May  25-03-1972   2/32
 Reeve  Alfred Samuel  12-05-1972   1/36
 Tebbutt  Gertrude  06-08-1972   2/33
 Muddiman    09-09-1972   
 Major  Lilian Kate  27-12-1972   2/25
 Baker  William Victor  03-04-1974   2/32
 Coles  Eva  16-04-1974   1/18
 Draper  Thomas  01-09-1974   
 Griffiths  Ethel Kate  08-10-1974   
 Frost  Thomas Ayres  16-10-1974   2/34
 James  William Walter  09-11-1974   
 Hedges  Dennis  03-01-1975   2/17
 Tabin  Mrs  01-03-1975   
 Sabin    01-03-1975   
 Muscutt  Clarence Rainsford  23-06-1975   
 Woodhams  Beatrice Annie  17-10-1975   3/35
 Newill  Sarah  16-01-1976   
 Tomalin  George Davis  01-02-1976   
 Coles  William Thomas  16-03-1976   
 Mantle  Joseph Charles  17-11-1976   1/31
 Dunkley  Alice Maud  29-11-1976   2/36
 Reeve  Annie Margaret  21-12-1977   2/22
 Muddiman  Herbert  07-02-1978   
 Bruce  Sylvena Margaret Mary  01-05-1978   1/38
 Wright  Mary Elizabeth  22-02-1979   1/09
 Wright  Elizabeth  22-02-1979   7/40
 McDonald  Majorie Helena  05-04-1979   2/15
 Phillips  Herbert  29-05-1979   2/29
 Robinson  Jean  08-07-1979   2/37
 Begley  Albert Samuel  01-08-1979   1/39
 Wellington  Thomas Macklin  22-09-1979   8/01
 Leeson  Florence Beatrice  13-11-1979   5/42
 Johnson  Frank Soden  20-11-1979   8/02
 Painter  Phyllis  22-10-1980   2/20
 Frost  Nellie  27-10-1980   2/34
 Middleditch  George  11-03-1981   8/03
 McDonald  Kathleen  05-05-1981   2/38
 Buswell  Eliza  04-09-1981   2/12
 Merrill  Clara  01-10-1981   
 Letts  Emily  29-10-1982   8/04
 Tunneycliff  Thomas William  25-12-1982   8/05
 Cross  Gertrude  01-01-1983   8/06
 Leeson  Ronald George  09-01-1983   
 McDonald  Kenneth Alexander  31-01-1983   2/38
 Rodhouse  John Edward  06-01-1984   6/12
 Clements  Annie Ellen  15-07-1984   1/40
 Faulkner  Ada Mary  01-01-1985   8/08
 Gamble  George Rouse  31-03-1985   2/27
 Dunkley  Samuel Thomas  15-04-1985   2/36
 Nightingale  Peter Shore  24-01-1986   1/41
 Hooton  Gertrude Kate  02-06-1986   9/02
 Birch  Margaret Alice  08-01-1987   
 Baker  Colin Alfred  15-02-1987   9/03
 Wright  Doris Evelyn  07-03-1987   9/04
 Mitchell  Harry Robert  08-03-1987   1/42
 Paragreen  Ida Lizzie  13-11-1987   2/39
 Paragreen  Harold John  17-12-1987   2/39
 Hooton  Ernest Charles  14-03-1988   9/02
 Nightingale  Dorothy Elsie Elizabeth  13-04-1988   1/41
 Stephens  Donald Aneurin  05-08-1988   9/05
 Wellington  Jean Mary  16-10-1988   9/06
 Wellington  Amy Eleanor  02-11-1988   8/01
 Johnson  Margaret Annie  01-01-1989   8/02
 Muddiman  Blanche  18-03-1989   
 Letts  Arthur Dennis  05-04-1989   8/04
 Tunneycliff  Ivy Audrey Mary May  24-06-1989   8/05
 Clements  Alfred Robert  25-06-1989   1/40
 How  Irene Gertrude Miriam  19-09-1989   
 How  Maurice Frederick  02-12-1989   
 Robins  Harry  24-01-1990   9/07
 Gloss  Albert Arthur  25-04-1990   
 Cross  Albert A  25-04-1990   1/36
 Mitchell  Walter George  15-05-1990   9/08
 Pitchford  Harry Ronald  23-12-1990   10/02
 Cole  Edith (Thelma) Emma  16-01-1991   10/01
 Clarke  Elizabeth  10-03-1991   
 Chapman  Arthur James  17-10-1991   10/03
 Reeve  Doris May  13-01-1992   1/36
 Rainbow  Doris Maud  19-01-1992   
 Blincow  Leonard Earle  15-07-1992   2/40
 Newton  Andrew Peter  15-08-1992   10/04
 Davy  Eric Dennis  14-09-1992   10/05
 Ballard  John Raymond  18-09-1992   10/06
 Callow  Ethel May  16-05-1993   
 Rodhouse  Charles Lloyd  26-10-1993   10/07
 Green  May  14-06-1994   10/08
 Reeve  Donald Arthur David  28-06-1994   2/22
 Shatford  Evelyn Marion  01-01-1995   11/04
 Jeffery  Thomas Alfred  01-01-1995   12/01
 Leach  William Seymour  21-03-1995   11/01
 Viner  Gladys Truda  22-04-1995   11/02
 Groves  Thomas William  29-09-1995   11/03
 Wright  Frederick William  27-11-1995   1/09
 Cross  Emma Gertrude  21-01-1996   7/46
 Stephens  Donald  30-06-1996   1/19
 Shatford  Maud  01-01-1997   11/05
 Muscott  Gladys (Dolly)  23-04-1997   2/35
 Stephens  Eva Mary  16-07-1997   1/19
 Blincow  Amy  05-08-1997   2/40
 Cole  George  14-06-1998   10/01
 Rodhouse  Phyllis Adelaide  13-07-1998   10/07
 Colton  Walter  28-08-1999   11/06
 Buswell  Fred  21-12-1999   2/12
 Seymour  Edwin Wilfred  22-12-1999   11/07
 Cox  Harold Charles  01-01-2000   1/35
 Morgan  Margaret Ann  01-01-2000   7/13
 Dunkley  Frank William  27-03-2000   11/08
 Groves  Evelyn May  15-05-2000   11/03
 Paragreen  Ivor John  01-06-2000   2/41
 Rainbow  Henry George  13-07-2000   9/09
 Shatford  Horace Joseph  01-01-2001   11/04
 Seymour  Stella  02-03-2001   11/06
 Paragreen  Joan  22-07-2001   2/41
 Davy  Sheila  25-08-2001   10/05
 Jeffrey  Alice Vera  01-04-2002   12/01
 Packer  Bernard Frank  22-05-2002   12/02
 Colton  Dorothy  27-06-2003   11/06
 Muscutt  Joyce Mary  01-08-2003   7/13
 Russ  Joshua William  01-12-2003   12/04
 Sharp  Joyce Minnie  01-01-2004   12/03
 Wilkes  Charles Philip  16-03-2004   12/05
 Rodhouse  Hilda May  01-01-2005   
 Sharp  John  19-01-2006   12/03
 Fisher  Jenny Elizabeth (Liz)  20-06-2006   2/15
 Davies  Ronald  25-08-2006   12/06
 Mitchell  Kate  25-12-2006   1/42
 Berril  Gillian  01-01-2008   2/25
 Russ  Frederic Gordon  29-07-2008   N4/1
 Fisher  William Maurice(Bill)  24-12-2008   2/15
 Cooper  Eileen  01-01-2009   9/01
 Williams  Gladys Doreen  22-08-2009   1/28 Path
 Robins  Ellen  15-09-2009   9/07
 Berril  Brian  01-01-2010   2/25
 Viner  Frederick Arthur  13-06-2010   11/02
 Underwood  Thomas Ralph  08-08-2010   Parish
 Middleditch  Doris  01-01-2011   8/03
 Standing  Bessie  01-02-2011   2/41
 Krueger  Betty  10-06-2011   8/08
 Dunkley  Mavis Joy  20-08-2012   11/08
 Bruce  Alistair  21-10-2012   1/38
 Cuff  Patricia  01-01-2013   
 Hodgkinson  Anthony 'Tony'  01-01-2013   
 Standing  Arthur Frederick  05-01-2013   2/41
 Colton  Alan Walter  30-12-2013   N1/1
 Cross  Wilfred George 'Wilf'  10-06-2014   
 Russ  Ronald Albert 'Ron'  30-06-2014   N1/2
 Reeve  Nancy Norma  03-08-2014   2/22
 Brownlee  Eva J  28-12-2014   
 Cole  Edwin 'Eddie' Owen  03-01-2015   
 Cox  Rhoda Rosaline  10-02-2016   1/35
 Osborne  Elizabeth Ann  20-03-2016   
 Wastnage  Janet Barbara  26-04-2016   N5/1
 Wastnage  Alan James  10-09-2016   N5/1
 Chandler  Dawn Vera  22-11-2016   N2/1
 Griffiths  Gerald  12-01-2017   
 Williams  Stephen James  06-08-2018   1/28 Path
 Cooper  Donna Fay  14-10-2018   N3/1
 Wastnage  Jonathan Mark  16-09-2019   N5/2
 Wilkes  Gwendoline Elma  17-04-2020   12/05
 Williams  Pamela Victoria  19-05-2020   1/28 Path
 Underwood  Margaret Ellen  06-05-2021   Parish
 Russ  Kathleen Phyllis  20-05-2021   N4/1